Meeting attendance

Thursday, 22nd November, 2018 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Council Offices, Gernon Road, Letchworth Garden City

Contact:    Hilary Dineen (01462) 474343
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor John Bishop Chairman Expected
Councillor Jean Green Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Ian Albert Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate Aspinwall Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Barnard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clare Billing Committee Member Expected
Councillor Judi Billing MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Val Bryant Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Collins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julian Cunningham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Davidson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Deakin-Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Dennis-Harburg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Dingley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Faye S Frost Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Grindal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicola Harris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Harwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cathryn Henry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Hone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Hughson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Hunter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Jarvis Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Levett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ben Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bernard Lovewell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Mantle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim McNally Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Marment Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Moody Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gerald Morris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Muir Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lisa Nash Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynda Needham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Ngwala Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Oliver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janine Paterson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Rice Committee Member Expected
Councillor Deepak Sangha Committee Member Expected
Councillor Valentine Shanley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Harry Spencer-Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Stears-Handscomb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Strong Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Thake Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Tyler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Weeks Committee Member Expected
Mark Robinson Officer Expected